2 5 3 7 Chorus 4 20 2 5 Peggy Guggenheim Collection 11 3 20 3 Scuola Grande di San Rocco 12 12 12 12 Interpreti Veneziani 4 6 5 6 Museo della Musica 20 4 4 4 Querini Stampalia Foundation 98 98 98 98 Map 3 7 7 20 Scala Contarini del Bovolo
99 99 99 99
Discover what to do
in Venice
 
Click the interested date to see the ArteMusicaVenezia events
100 100 100 100
1 1 1 1 Privacy policy TERMS AND CONDITIONS OF USE
All the material published may not be reproduced, in whole or in part, even if sources are cited. All logos, graphics, images and texts in this website are property of More Than Web s.r.l.and must not be copied or transmitted in any form without prior written authorization. All the material published in this website may not be reproduced, in whole or in part, even if sources are cited. Any unauthorised use, for whatever end, is punishable by the law, incurring in civil and penal consequences.

INFORMATION AND CONSENT TO USE PERSONAL DATA
Law 30.06.2003 N.196, Article 13 The Copyright Information applies to the personal data collected on the site and does not apply to other web sites belonging to third parties that may, possibly, be accessed to through a hypertextual link. The personal Information, gathered from the site that More Than Web s.r.l.is entitled to use includes: name, surname, address, e-mail address, and other voluntary information provided by the user during electronic mailing procedures or from the information provided in filling out specific forms. However, Users can also access all parts of the site without providing any personal information..

PROTECTION OF PERSONAL DATA
In conformity with art. 3 D.lgs. 196/03, More Than Web s.r.l.guarantees to protect all personal data and ID information transmitted via electronic instruments. Such information will be treated and used only when strictly necessary and for the purposes it was collected. Moreover, More Than Web s.r.l.guarantees to observe specific safety measures to prevent the loss of data, possible illegal or improper use and non authorised access of the data provided. User's data will be filed by More Than Web s.r.l.until the user's issue of a cancellation order is transmitted, in accordance with the law set out in art. 7 D.lgs. 196/2003.

COPYRIGHT HOLDER
The Holder of Copyright of data is More Than Web s.r.l.located at via Pietro Selvatico 10, 30173 Mestre Venezia - Tax number 02567570276